CGY
0-0-0
WPG
0-0-0
Oct 19, 2014
6:00 PM CT
CITY TV
Sunday, October 19, 2014
6:00 PM CT
CITY TV
Calgary 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Jiri Hudler
54Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Mark Giordano
47Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Calgary 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
22Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Mikael Backlund
18Goals
Mikael
Backlund
Center
Winnipeg 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Blake Wheeler
69Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Bryan Little
64Points
Bryan
Little
Center
Winnipeg 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Blake Wheeler
28Goals
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Bryan Little
23Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
  • CALGARY
  • WINNIPEG
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
C. PotterD05-1172113:46
4K. RussellD722-111091523:08
5M. GiordanoD1433121806325:14
6D. WidemanD417-151021822:41
7T. BrodieD42701042024:03
8J. ColborneC1018-17803414:16
11M. BacklundC182141783218:32
15L. SmidD26-10417818:07
16B. McGrattanR44-4791006:43
17L. BoumaC510-4824112:36
18M. StajanC1419-13704218:22
19D. JonesR9811041015:27
20C. GlencrossL1212-11771217:37
21M. RaymondL1926-61782217:20
22D. SetoguchiR1116-71292215:03
23S. MonahanC2212-20140815:58
24J. HudlerC173741091618:50
25B. BolligL77-11099210:16
26T. WotherspoonD04-33413:27
27S. BaertschiL29-430614:06
29D. EngellandD66-6595813:02
32P. ByronC7146462714:26
53J. GaudreauL1011015:11
60M. GranlundC2129012:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller12281348.9112,908:48
31K. Ramo9941091.9112,193:46
37J. Ortio172193.891500:55
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD064473814:25
4P. PostmaD12119816:07
5M. StuartD211117310118:38
7K. EllerbyD24433213:54
8J. TroubaD101941214322:26
9E. KaneL1922-72506620:17
14A. PelusoR23-524655:46
15M. HalischukR55-356611:20
16A. LaddL233181895719:43
18B. LittleC234181705820:00
19J. SlaterC11-524810:37
21T. GaliardiL413-131002114:36
22C. ThorburnR29026658:57
24G. ClitsomeD210-5421819:47
26B. WheelerR284142256318:41
27E. TangradiL33-652218:38
28P. CormierC032476:58
33D. ByfuglienR2036-202568623:05
39T. EnstromD1020-91065623:53
44Z. BogosianD3831344822:54
48C. KlingbergL102308:52
49J. BrouilletteD1134015:33
55M. ScheifeleC132191001416:21
58E. O'DellC34-217109:41
63B. ChiarotD00-30010:47
67M. FrolikR152781891216:40
85M. PerreaultC1825131203613:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec14811644.9013,247:58
34M. Hutchinson8388.943183:02