TBL
0-0-0
WPG
0-0-0
Oct 24, 2014
7:00 PM CT
TSN3, SUN
Friday, October 24, 2014
7:00 PM CT
TSN3, SUN
Tampa Bay 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Ondrej Palat
59Points
Ondrej
Palat
Left Wing
Valtteri Filppula
58Points
Valtteri
Filppula
Center
Tampa Bay 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Valtteri Filppula
25Goals
Valtteri
Filppula
Center
Steven Stamkos
25Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Winnipeg 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Blake Wheeler
69Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Bryan Little
64Points
Bryan
Little
Center
Winnipeg 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Blake Wheeler
28Goals
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Bryan Little
23Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
  • TAMPA BAY
  • WINNIPEG
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD41310835917:33
5J. GarrisonD726-51815720:53
6A. StralmanD11291042619:24
7R. GudasD319211415219:07
8M. BarberioD5510542814:34
9T. JohnsonC2426231812618:47
10B. MorrowL13121567611:54
11B. BoyleC61211375612:45
14B. ConnollyR10-512412:01
17A. KillornC172481736316:46
18O. PalatL2336321652018:02
23J. BrownR415-9113613:02
24R. CallahanR171911632418:38
25M. CarleD229111152822:11
51V. FilppulaC253351312019:58
54C. PaquetteC0111014:32
62A. SustrD173391615:47
65V. NamestnikovC00-1449:28
71R. PanikR310-9562112:41
77V. HedmanD134251705322:26
86N. KucherovR9931021413:06
91S. StamkosC251591241820:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov9821085.9052,254:14
30B. Bishop16251758.9243,586:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD064473814:25
4P. PostmaD12119816:07
5M. StuartD211117310118:38
7K. EllerbyD24433213:54
8J. TroubaD101941214322:26
9E. KaneL1922-72506620:17
14A. PelusoR23-524655:46
15M. HalischukR55-356611:20
16A. LaddL233181895719:43
18B. LittleC234181705820:00
19J. SlaterC11-524810:37
21T. GaliardiL413-131002114:36
22C. ThorburnR29026658:57
24G. ClitsomeD210-5421819:47
26B. WheelerR284142256318:41
27E. TangradiL33-652218:38
28P. CormierC032476:58
33D. ByfuglienR2036-202568623:05
39T. EnstromD1020-91065623:53
44Z. BogosianD3831344822:54
48C. KlingbergL102308:52
49J. BrouilletteD1134015:33
55M. ScheifeleC132191001416:21
58E. O'DellC34-217109:41
63B. ChiarotD00-30010:47
67M. FrolikR152781891216:40
85M. PerreaultC1825131203613:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec14811644.9013,247:58
34M. Hutchinson8388.943183:02